Сертифицированные судьи

Инструкторы (Master Trainers) и главные судьи

  • Гостевских Екатерина (Санкт-Петербург)

Международные судьи

  • Думанская Кристина (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Огнева Екатерина (Москва)
  • Нейла Алена (Тюмень)

Национальные судьи

Северо-Западный федеральный округ

  • Гусева Наталья (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Короткова Александра (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Мурадян Галина (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Романова Екатерина (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Томашова Наталья (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Мамедова Олеся (Псков)

Центральный федеральный округ

  • Барановская Надежда (Москва)
  • Давыдова Юлия (Москва)
  • Суок Светлана (Москва)
  • Сальникова Мария (Москва)
  • Хорошайлова Олеся (Москва)
  • Ильвес Екатерина (Ярославль)

Южный федеральный округ

  • Пыхалова Александра (Астрахань)

Приволжский федеральный округ

  • Кашаева Екатерина (Чебоксары)
  • Сунцова Светлана (Йошкар-Ола)

Уральский федеральный округ

  • Голомолзин Владимир (Екатеринбург)
  • Лапинская Екатерина (Екатеринбург)
  • Мухина Ксения (Тюмень)
  • Прусс Инга (Тюмень)
  • Шиллер Анастасия (Челябинск)

Сибирский федеральный округ

  • Давыдкина Наталья
  • Захарова Яна (Кемерово)
  • Кутчер Ольга (Кемерово)
  • Лазебная Люся (Новосибирск)
  • Лариошкина Анастасия (Красноярск)
  • Лющенко Дарина (Новосибирск)
  • Немыкина Ольга (Омск)
  • Нероденко Елена (Новосибирск/Москва)
  • Паукова Мила (Иркутск)
  • Подпальная Елена (Барнаул/Санкт-Петербург)
  • Полканова Олеся (Норильск)

Киргизия

  • Чжао Тун-Кун Ольга (Бишкек)
  • Бертхольд Елена (Бишкек)
  • Сивирина Яна (Бишкек)
  • Шифельман Анастасия (Бишкек)

Белоруссия

  • Худинская Дарья (Минск)

Украина

  • Полищук Ольга (Киев)
  • Колот Наталья (Киев)
  • Рудник Ольга (Донецк)
  • Мийманкулова Мария (Днепропетровск)
  • Румянцева Анна (Днепропетровск)
  • Замосенчук Оксана (Одесса)
  • Марченко Екатерина (Одесса)
  • Нагорная Ирина (Одесса)
  • Сторчак Ирина (Одесса)
  • Стоянова Ольга (Одесса)
  • Махонина Инна (Харьков)
  • Полатова Людмила (Харьков)
  • Кострикова Екатерина (Херсон)
  • Коптел Людмила (Чернигов)
  • Мельник Елена
  • Ананьева Марал (Львов)
  • Попик Оксана (Львов)
  • Синяченко Полина (Запорожье)